A PAIR OF ATELIER PAINTED ARMORIAL SEVRES PORCELAIN PLATES, THE PORCELAIN 1840-1850 CIRCA, THE PAINTING 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN

la porcellana di Sèvres (1842-1846), decorati nei modi ottocenteschi col monogramma napoleonico coronato; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica e datari
Alt. cm 2.2, larg. cm 24,5

15 May 2024
Italy

Marche di fabbrica e datari
Alt. cm 2.2, larg. cm 24,5

15 May 2024
Italy