LOT 111
A PAIR OF CHINESE POLYCHROME ENAMELED PORCELAIN TILES FIRST HALF OF THE 20TH CENTURY.
Description: A PAIR OF CHINESE POLYCHROME ENAMELED PORCELAIN TILES, FIRST HALF OF THE 20TH CENTURY.
COPPIA DI MATTONELLE IN PORCELLANA, CINA PRIMA METÁ XX SECOLO
a smalti policromi, adornate da paesaggi con fenice, galli e bambù. Cornici in legno di acero.
Misure cm. 35 x 23..
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome
Misure cm. 35 x 23..
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome