A PATINATED WOOD LADDER MODEL, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, MINOR SCRATCHES

i montanti e i balaustri torniti; difetti, minori graffi
Alt. cm 105,5, diam. cm 45

16 Apr 2024
Italy

Alt. cm 105,5, diam. cm 45

16 Apr 2024
Italy