LOT 9006
A Qum full silk carpet, Persia. Medallion design. Fine silk quality. Late 20 century. 307×217 cm.
Condition Report:Minor wear at fringes. Just cleaned.
Category:Carpets & Rugs
27 Mar 2023
Denmark, Havnen
Category:Carpets & Rugs
27 Mar 2023
Denmark, Havnen