LOT 1084

A Rivière bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds

''. 26 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling approx. 4 ct., IF-VVS, W-TCR (H-I). Length approx. 17.5. Ca. 30 g.
Rivièrearmband mit Brillanten

Gelbgold 750/-, gestempelt. 26 Brillanten, zus. ca. 4 ct., IF-VVS, W-TCR (H-I). L. ca. 17,5. Ca. 30 g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

Rivièrearmband mit Brillanten

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich