A SET OF SIX SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL SPOONS
A SET OF SIX SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL SPOONS Russian, Moscow, 1908-1917 The bowl decorated with foliage on stippled ground. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark. 11.7 cm long, 112 gr.SATZ VON SECHS CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LÖFFELN Russland, Moskau, 1908-1917 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 11,7 cm, 112 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke.