LOT 112
A SET OF THREE CHINESE PORCELAINE CUPS. 18TH CENTURY.
Description: A SET OF THREE CHINESE PORCELAINE CUPS. 18TH CENTURY.
TRE TAZZINE IN PORCELLANA A SMALTI POLICROMI, CINA XVIII SECOLO
adornate da sezioni decorative a motivi floreali.
Misure cm. 4 x 7..
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome
Misure cm. 4 x 7..
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome