A SILVER AND CLOISONNE ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE Russian, Mo
A SILVER AND CLOISONNE ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE Russian, Moscow, Igor Samotchin, 1908-1917 Of rectangular form. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark. Enamel minimally chipped. 9.3 cm long, 139 gr.CLOISONNE-EMAIL-ZIGARETTENETUI Russland, Moskau, Igor Samotschin, 1908-1917 Silber, Email. L. 9,3 cm, 139 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'ES' in Kyrillisch. Email min. best.