A SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL NAPKIN HOLDER Russian
A SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL NAPKIN HOLDER Russian, Moscow, 1908-1917 Decorated with scrolling foliage on stippled ground. Marked with assayer's mark and 84 standard. Diam. 4,7 cm, 53 gr.CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SERVIETTENRING Russland, Moskau, 1908-1917 Silber, Cloisonné-Email. D. 4,7 cm, 53 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84'.