A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BEAKER
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BEAKER 2nd half 20th century The body decorated with foliage and geometric friezes. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks and 'P.O.' in Cyrillic. 6.3 cm high, 68 gr.CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-BECHER 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Silber, innen vergoldet, email. Auf der Bodenunterseite pseudo-russische Marken, darunter 'P.O.' in Kyrillisch. H. 6,3 cm, 68 g.