A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE 2nd
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE 2nd half 20th century Of rectangular form. The hinged lid decorated with a musician. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks 'FR' in Cyrillic. 10.4 cm long, 186 gr.CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-ZIGARETTENETUI MIT MUSIKANT 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Cloisonné-Email, Cabochon-Drücker. L. 10,4 cm, 186 g. Pseudo-russische Marken 'FR' in Kyrillisch.