LOT 0067

A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNE ENAMEL MEDALLION Russian, St

A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNE ENAMEL MEDALLION Russian, St. Petersburg, probably Grigory Pankratym, 1908-1917 Of oval form. Marked with assayer's mark and 84 standard. 3.5 cm long, 12 gr.CLOISONNE-EMAIL-MEDAILLON Russland, St. Petersburg, wohl Grigorij Pankratym, 1908-1917 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 3,5 cm, 12 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84'.

14 Apr 2023
Germany, Dusseldorf

14 Apr 2023
Germany, Dusseldorf