A SILVER-GILT AND GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL BOX WITHIN FITTED
A SILVER-GILT AND GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL BOX WITHIN FITTED CASE 2nd half 20th century Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks and master's mark 'FABERGE' in Cyrillic. 5.3 cm high, 83 gr.GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-DOSE IM ETUI 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Transluzidemail, Diamantrosen. L. 5,3 cm, 83 g. Pseudo-russische Marken, darunter 'FABERGE' in Kyrillisch.