A SILVER PURSE WITH AUTOMOBILE Russian, Moscow, Grigoriy
A SILVER PURSE WITH AUTOMOBILE Russian, Moscow, Grigoriy Sbitnev, 1908-1917 Of rectangular form. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'GS' in Cyrillic. 7.3 cm long, 90 gr.PORTEMONNAIE MIT AUTOMOBIL Russland, Moskau, Grigorij Sbitnew, 1908-1917 Silber, Gravurmonogramm. L. 7,3 cm, 90 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'GS' in Kyrillisch.