A VERY RARE PURSE SHOWING THE PORTRAITS OF NICHOLAS II A
A VERY RARE PURSE SHOWING THE PORTRAITS OF NICHOLAS II AND ALEXANDRA FEODOROVNA Russian, circa 1900 Leather, the metal mount partially gilt. Traces of use. 6.8 cm long.SELTENES MUENZGELD-ETUI MIT DEN PORTRAETS VON NIKOLAUS II. UND ALEXANDRA FEODOROWNA Russland, um 1900 Leder, Metall, teils vergoldet. L. 6,8 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.