A brilliant-cut diamond ring
A brilliant-cut diamond ring
''. 1 brilliant-cut diamond of approx. 1.60 ct. (diameter 7.4 mm), CA (N), P3. 28 brilliant-cut diamonds of approx. 0.50 ct. Ringgröße: 53. Ca. 5.9 g.
Brillantring
Roségold 18 K (750/-), gestempelt. 1 Brillant von ca. 1,60 ct. (D. 7,4 mm), CA (N), P3. 28 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,50 ct. Ringgröße: 53. Ca. 5,9 g.
A brilliant-cut diamond ring
Brillantring