A carved celadon jade 'chilong' plaque
Yuan - Ming dynasty

Length 9.3 cm, 3⅝ in.
__________________________________________________________________________

Plaque en jade céladon sculpté à décor de chilong, dynastie Yuan - Ming

元至明 青白玉螭龍紋牌

30 Apr 2024

Yuan - Ming dynasty

Length 9.3 cm, 3⅝ in.

元至明 青白玉螭龍紋牌

30 Apr 2024