Sold
Lot 314

A pair of gilt-bronze-mounted green campana marble lamps, late 19th century

A pair of gilt-bronze-mounted green campana marble lamps, late 19th century (fitted as lamps) Height 14 1/5 in; Haut. 36 cm (avec la monture électrique) (2) __________________________________________________________________________ Paire de vases en marbre vert Campan et bronze doré, fin du XIXe siècle (montés en lampes) Height 14 1/5 in; Haut... more