A ring with a cut citrine, brilliant-cut diamonds and demantoids - Nuremberg, Juwelier SCHOTT

A ring with a cut citrine, brilliant-cut diamonds and demantoids

Nuremberg, Juwelier SCHOTT

''. 27 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling approx. 0.40 ct., very good quality. 1 teardrop-shaped, cut citrine, approx. 15 x 13.4 mm, depicting a young lady in profile. 7 small demantoids in a round facet cut. In very good condition. Ringgröße: 52.5. Ca. 11.4 g.
Ring mit geschnittenem Citrin, Brillanten und Demantoiden

Nürnberg, Juwelier SCHOTT

Weißgold 750/-. gestempelt. Signiert SCHOTT. 27 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,40 ct., sehr gute Qualität. 1 tropfenförmiger, geschnittener Citrin, ca. 15 x 13,4 mm, mit Darstellung einer jungen Dame im Profil. 7 kleine Demantoide im runden Facettenschliff. Sehr guter Erhaltungszustand. Ringgröße: 52,5. Ca. 11,4 g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

Nuremberg, Juwelier SCHOTT

Nürnberg, Juwelier SCHOTT

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich