LOT 1108

A two-strand Akoya cultured pearl necklace, clasp with fine star sapphires, brilliant-cut diamonds a

A two-strand Akoya cultured pearl necklace, clasp with fine star sapphires, brilliant-cut diamonds and emeralds

Nuremberg, jeweller: SCHOTT

''. 11 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling approx. 0.50 ct. very good quality. 3 sapphire cabochons with a very beautiful star effect, totalling approx. 6 ct. 3 bright red brilliant-cut rubies, totalling approx. 0.40 ct. 5 bright green emeralds in a navette-shaped facet-/brilliant cut totalling approx. 0.85 ct. Approx. 150 white Akoya cultured pearls, diameters approx. 7.9-8.5 mm. Length approx. 65 cm. Ca. 127.1 g.
Zweireihige Akoya-Zuchtperlenkette, Schließe mit feinen Sternsaphiren, Brillanten und Smaragden

Nürnberg, Juwelier SCHOTT

Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. Signiert SCHOTT. 11 Brillanten zus. ca.0,50 ct. sehr gute Qualität. 3 Saphircabochons mit sehr schönem Sterneffekt, zus. ca. 6 ct. 3 leuchtend rote Rubine im Brillantschliff, zus. ca. 0,40 ct. 5 leuchtend grüne Smaragde im navetteförmigen Facetten- bzw. Brillantschliff, zus. ca. 0,85 ct. Ca. 150 weiße Akoya-Zuchtperlen, D. ca. 7,9-8,5 mm. L. ca. 65 cm. Ca. 127,1 g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

Nuremberg, jeweller: SCHOTT

Nürnberg, Juwelier SCHOTT

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich