LOT 1106

A two-strand angel skin bead necklace consisting of high-quality Mediterranean angel skin corals - G

A two-strand angel skin bead necklace consisting of high-quality Mediterranean angel skin corals

Germany, 1990s

''. Approx. 111 round angel skin coral beads, diameters approx. 7.5 - 8.5 mm, the colour ranges from midway white to light pink, Mediterranean = Sardinian angel skin corals. In good condition with natural, insignificant marks of growth. Neck length approx. 23 cm - 25 cm, total length approx. 49 cm with clasp. Ca. 78.90 g.
Zweireihiges Engelshaut - Perlencollier bestehend aus qualitätvollen Mittelmeer Engelshaut - Korallen

Deutschland, 1990er Jahre

Verschluss: Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt, Juwelier Punze: JKa. Ca. 111 runde Engelshaut Korallenperlen, D. ca. 7,5 -8,5 mm, die Tönung reicht von midway weiß bis hellrosé, Mittelmeer = Sardische Engelshaut Korallen. Im guten Zustand mit natürlichen unbedeuteten Wachstumsspuren. Halslänge ca. 23 cm - 25 cm, Gesamtlänge ca. 49 cm mit Verschluss. Ca. 78,90 g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

Germany, 1990s

Deutschland, 1990er Jahre

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich