ACHT FINIFTI MIT DER KREUZIGUNG UND DEM EVANGELISTEN LUKAS

EIGHT FINIFT ENAMEL ICONS SHOWING THE CRUCIFIXION AND ST. LUKE THE EVANGELIST Russian, 19th century Enamel on copper, metal-mounted. Damages, hairline cracks. 3.5-8.3 cm high._x0013_ACHT FINIFTI MIT DER KREUZIGUNG UND DEM EVANGELISTEN LUKAS Russland, 19. Jh. Polychrome Emailmalerei auf Kupfer, Metallmontierung. H. 3,5-8,3 cm. Teils best., Haarrisse.

18 Apr 2024
Germany, Dusseldorf

18 Apr 2024
Germany, Dusseldorf