LOT 0006
ALDO MONDINO (1938-2005) Composition
ALDO MONDINO (1938-2005)
Composition
tecnica mista su carta cm 74x55
firmato e titolato in basso a sinistra
Composition
mixed media on paper 29,12x21,65 in
signed and titled lower left
17 Apr 2018
Italy, Genoa
ALDO MONDINO (1938-2005)
Composition
Composition
signed and titled lower left
17 Apr 2018
Italy, Genoa