ALEXANDER CALDER (1898-1976)
Description EN
Untitled.
Colour lithograph. A series of three. Taken from 'Calder Autobiographie/ Maeght Éditeur' (1972).
Frames.
Beschrijving NL
Zonder titel.
Kleurenlithografie. Een reeks van drie. Afkomstig uit 'Calder Autobiographie/ Maeght Éditeur' (1972).
Kaders.
Description FR
Sans titre.
Lithographie en couleur. Une série de trois. Tirée de 'Calder Autobiographie/ Maeght Éditeur' (1972).
Cadres.
Size: 275 x 560 mm (x3), 490 x 770 mm (x3)
Description EN
Untitled.
Frames.
Beschrijving NL
Zonder titel.
Kaders.
Description FR
Sans titre.
Cadres.