LOT 144

ALFRED STEVENS (1823-1906) Marine de nuit

ALFRED STEVENS (1823-1906)
Marine de nuit
Signé 'AStevens' (en bas à gauche)
Huile sur panneau
24.6 x 19.3 cm. (9 5/8 x 7 5/8 in.)

Provenance
ALFRED STEVENS (1823-1906), SEASCAPE AT NIGHT, SIGNED 'ASTEVENS' (LOWER LEFT), OIL ON PANEL

13 Dec 2022

ALFRED STEVENS (1823-1906)
Marine de nuit
Huile sur panneau

Provenance

13 Dec 2022