ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) La Mole
ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994)
La Mole Antonelliana - Kabul 1971
cartolina indirizzata ad Anna e Pio Monti cm 10x14,5
firmata e datata sul retro
provenienza: Pio Monti
postcard sent to Anna and Pio Monti 3,93x5,7 in
signed and dated on the reverse
provenance: Pio Monti
ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994)
firmata e datata sul retro
provenienza: Pio Monti
provenance: Pio Monti