AMAYA, Armando (1935-)
Description française:
AMAYA, Armando (1935-)
Tehuana
Bronze
Signé, daté et numéroté au dos sur la base: Amaya 1980 III/VII
Provenance:
Collection de Mme C., Westmount
H: 29cm - 11,5"
L: 20,5cm - 8"
English description:
AMAYA, Armando (1935-)
Tehuana
Bronze
Signed, dated and numbered on the reverse of the base: Amaya 1980 III/VII
Provenance:
Collection of Mrs C., Westmount
H: 29cm - 11,5"
L: 20,5cm - 8"
Description française:
AMAYA, Armando (1935-)
Tehuana
Bronze
Provenance:
H: 29cm - 11,5"
L: 20,5cm - 8"
English description:
AMAYA, Armando (1935-)
Tehuana
Bronze
Provenance:
H: 29cm - 11,5"
L: 20,5cm - 8"