AN EIGHT-PIECE SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL VODKA
AN EIGHT-PIECE SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL VODKA SERVICE WIHTIN ORIGINAL CASE Soviet Union, Leningrad, after 1958 Comprising a decanter, six vodka beakers and a circular tray. Marked with assayer's mark, 916 standard and master's mark. 3.2-15.8 cm high, 405 gr.SIEBENTEILIGES WODKA-SERVICE AUF TABLETT IM ORIGINALETUI Sowjetunion, Leningrad, nach 1958 Silber, partiell schwarz emailliert. H. 3,2-15,8 cm, 405 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '916'.