LOT 37.

ANDR HAMBOURG (1909-1999)
LES VOILIERS DEAUVILLE
Huile sur toile
Signe en bas gauche
Signe du monogramme et titre au dos
Oil on canvas; signed lower left; signed with artist's monogram and titled on the reverse
27 X 35 CM - 10 5/8 X 13 3/4 IN.

3,000-5,000

PROVENANCE
Collection particulire, France.

30 Jun 2020

ANDR HAMBOURG (1909-1999)
LES VOILIERS DEAUVILLE
Huile sur toile
Signe en bas gauche

3,000-5,000

PROVENANCE

30 Jun 2020