ANDRE DERAIN (1880-1954) Visage d'homme Bronze cast with brown patina; numbered 3/8; foundy stamp H.Noack Berlin; inscribed AT. A. Dera
ANDRE DERAIN (1880-1954)
Visage d'homme
Bronze cast with brown patina; numbered 3/8; foundy stamp H.Noack Berlin; inscribed AT. A. Derain
2 x 1 3/16 x 1 3/16 IN.
€1,800-2,000
ANDRE DERAIN (1880-1954)
VISAGE D'HOMME
Epreuve en bronze à patine brune
Numérotée 3/8
Cachet du fondeur H.Noack Berlin
Inscrit AT. A. Derain
5 X 3 X 3
ANDRE DERAIN (1880-1954)
Visage d'homme
2 x 1 3/16 x 1 3/16 IN.
€1,800-2,000
ANDRE DERAIN (1880-1954)
VISAGE D'HOMME
Numérotée 3/8
Inscrit AT. A. Derain
5 X 3 X 3