ANTIQUE 1934 H. SAMUEL POCKET WATCH W/ 2 KEYS
177034
Antique 1934 H. Samuel .935 Silver case Pocket Watch. Watch Features White dial, 'Registered Trade Mark', 'H. Samuel', and 'Made in Buren'. Watch back has a filigreedesign. The watch fob (chain) is made of .935 Silver and has a charm. Engraving on charm: "H.A.S.C. Indoor League 1934 E.W.Stolle". England Made H. Samuel Pcket Watch keys.Diamond Cut 22ct. Gold Plated. Sterling Silver Pocket Watch H. Samuel Unisex Size: 38mm Condition: Very fine. See images.Sterling Silver
Condition Report: Very fine. See images.
177034