LOT 38
Apostolos Geralis (Greek, 1886-1983) Moine lisant (signed in Greek (lower left)oil on canvas )
Apostolos Geralis (Greek, 1886-1983)
Moine lisant signé en grec (en bas à gauche)huile sur toile58 x 80cm (22 13/16 x 31 1/2in).signed in Greek (lower left)oil on canvas
18 May 2022
18 May 2022