LOT 7
Apostolos Geralis (Greek, 1886-1983) En prière (signed in Greek (lower left)oil on panel)
Apostolos Geralis (Greek, 1886-1983)
En prière signé en grec (en bas à gauche)huile sur panneau80 x 56.5cm (31 1/2 x 22 1/4in).signed in Greek (lower left)oil on panel
18 May 2022
18 May 2022