ARGYRIS STYLIANIDIS (1909-1998) Marins

ARGYRIS STYLIANIDIS (1909-1998)
Marins
signé des initials et daté "76-12" en bas à droite
acrylique sur toile
73 x 60 cm. (28 3/4 x 23 5/8in.)
Peint en 1976.

signed by the initials and dated "76-12" lower right
acrylic on canvas

24 Apr 2024

Marins
acrylique sur toile
Peint en 1976.

acrylic on canvas

24 Apr 2024