LOT 44
The Greek Sale
ARGYRIS STYLIANIDIS (1909-1998) Muse
ARGYRIS STYLIANIDIS (1909-1998)
Muse
signé des initiales et daté "958" en bas à droite
huile sur panneau dur
82 x 62,5 cm. (32 5/16 x 24 5/8in.)
Peint en 1958.
signed of the initials and dated "958" lower right
oil on hardboard
24 Apr 2024
Muse
huile sur panneau dur
Peint en 1958.
oil on hardboard
24 Apr 2024