LOT 37
Argyris Stylianidis (Greek, 1909-1998) Nature morte (Peint en 1975. initialed and dated (lower right)acrylic on canvas)
Argyris Stylianidis (Greek, 1909-1998)
Nature morte signé des initiales et daté '75-9' (en bas à droite)acrylique sur toile65 x 60.5cm (25 9/16 x 23 13/16in).Peint en 1975. initialed and dated (lower right)acrylic on canvas
18 May 2022
18 May 2022