ARMAND LOUIS ACHINTRE (1812 - ?)
Description EN
Still life with flowers on a marble table, 1872.
Canvas. Signed and dated with initials 'A.A. 1872'.
Beschrijving NL
Stilleven met bloemen op marmeren entablement, 1872.
Doek. Getekend en gedateerd met monogram 'A.A. 1872'.
Description FR
Nature morte avec fleurs sur entablement en marbre, 1872.
Toile. Signée et datée du monogramme 'A.A. 1872'.
Description EN
Beschrijving NL
Description FR