LOT 6447872

Adi Holzer. Figure composition, lithography. (CD).

Automatic translation from Danish.

Adi Holzer (b. 1936). Figure composition, print, ea, sign. Holzer 77. 50 x 49 (65 x 63) cm. and silkscreen, 3265, sign. Holzer 70. 46.5 x 36.5 (49 x 34) cm. (2)

03 Apr 2024
Denmark, Roskilde

03 Apr 2024
Denmark, Roskilde