Adriaen van Oolen - Poultry yard
Adriaen van Oolen
Poultry yard
Oil on canvas (relined). 110 x 78 cm.
Monogrammed upper left: Adriaen van Oolen.
Provenance
In a Rhenish private collection for three generations.
Adriaen van Oolen
Poultry yard
Provenance