Al Homsi, Maamoun - Two friends
Al Homsi, Maamoun (1949-)
Syrie / Syria
Two friends
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche, signée, datée et titrée au dos
Dimension:
32" x 26"
81 x 66 cm
Al Homsi, Maamoun (1949-)
Syrie / Syria
Two friends
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left , signed, titled and dated on the back
Dimension:
32" x 26"
81 x 66 cm
Al Homsi, Maamoun (1949-)
Syrie / Syria
Two friends
Dimension:
32" x 26"
81 x 66 cm
Al Homsi, Maamoun (1949-)
Syrie / Syria
Two friends
Dimension:
32" x 26"
81 x 66 cm