LOT 0941

Albano Poli (Verona 1935) (Attributed) Pair of table

Albano Poli (Verona 1935)
(Attributed)
Pair of table lamps. Produced by Poliarte, Verona, 1960s/1970s. Massello transparent pagliesco glass, steel. (20x25x20 cm.) (defects and restorations)

IT
(Attribuito)
Coppia di lampade da tavolo. Produzione Poliarte, Verona, anni '60/'70. Vetro massello trasparente pagliesco, acciaio. (cm 20x25x20) (difetti e restauri)

24 Jul 2020
Italy, Milano

Albano Poli (Verona 1935)
(Attributed)

IT
(Attribuito)

24 Jul 2020
Italy, Milano