LOT 95

Albert DAMMOUSE (1848-1956)

Paire de vases en céramique à décor couvrant de fleurs émaillées polychrome.
Signé sous la base à l'émail "A.D.S", pour l'un.
H : 28,5 et 28 cm

A pair of ceramic vases by Albert Damouse with a polychromatic enamelled decor of flowers.
Signed "A.D.S" under one.
H : 11,22 and 11,02 inch

25 Nov 2021

H : 28,5 et 28 cm

Signed "A.D.S" under one.
H : 11,22 and 11,02 inch

25 Nov 2021