LOT 114
Albert Rudomine (1892 - 1975) Nu féminin,... - Lot 114 - Ader
Albert Rudomine (1892 - 1975)
Nu féminin, c. 1930.
Épreuve argentique d’époque signée au crayon rouge en bas à gauche.
30 x 20 cm
Albert Rudomine (1892-1975)
Female nude, c. 1930.
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed in red pencil in lower left corner.
30 x 20 cm
13 Nov 2021
Albert Rudomine (1892 - 1975)
Nu féminin, c. 1930.
30 x 20 cm
Albert Rudomine (1892-1975)
Female nude, c. 1930.
30 x 20 cm