Alexander ARCHIPENKO (1887-1964) 3volumes comprenant : Drawings, reliefs and constructions Catalogue de l'exposition à la Blum Art Institute - New York - 1985 Tirage à 2500 exemplaires Mouillures Archipenko : The Paris Year Art Gallery of Ontario - January 13 - February 21 - 1971 Archipenko par Ernst Wasmuth Verlag - Edition Tubingen Usures et petits accidents