LOT 0131

Alfred Jirasek (1863-1931)

CESTA S PODZIMNÍM MOTIVEM
Olej na plátně, 40x51 cm, sign. vlevo dole "A JIRASEK", na zadní straně opatřeno adresným štítkem. Rámováno.
Stav A.

English Title:
Alfred Jirasek (1863-1931)

English Description:
PATH WITH AN AUTUMN MOTIF
Oil on canvas, 40x51 cm, signed lower left "A JIRASEK", marked on the reverse. Framed.
Condition A.

Deutsch Title:
Alfred Jirasek (1863-1931)

Deutsch Description:
WEG MIT HERBSTMOTIV
Öl auf Leinwand, 40x51 cm, sign. links unten "A JIRASEK", verso mit Adressetikette. Gerahmt.
Zustand A.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno

CESTA S PODZIMNÍM MOTIVEM
Stav A.

English Title:
Alfred Jirasek (1863-1931)

English Description:
PATH WITH AN AUTUMN MOTIF
Condition A.

Deutsch Title:
Alfred Jirasek (1863-1931)

Deutsch Description:
WEG MIT HERBSTMOTIV
Zustand A.

05 Dec 2020
Czech Republic, Brno