America - United States of America
Lot 281 America - United States of America
Sehr schön Schön143.6
Münzen - à bersee
USA 1915 'S', 20 Dollars - Saint Gaudens Double Eagle, Mzz.'S' - San Francisco, 900er-Gold, Gewicht 33,437 Gramm, zeitgemäà e Gebrauchsspuren (Schön-Nr.143.6/ss) (2297)
Automatically generated translation:
USA 1915 'S,' 20 Dollars - Saint Gaudens rolled gold eagle, coin sign 'S' - San Francisco, 900er Gold, weight 33, 437 Gram, suitable traces of use (Schà ¶n number 143.6 / ss) (2297)
Sehr schön Schön143.6
Münzen - à bersee