America - United States of America
Lot 282 America - United States of America
Sehr schön Schön143.4
Münzen - à bersee
USA 1924, 20 Dollars - Saint Gaudens Double Eagle, ohne Mzz., 900er-Gold, Gewicht 33,437 Gramm, zeitgemäà e Gebrauchsspuren, Anlaufpunkte (Schön-Nr.143.4/ss) (2297)
Automatically generated translation:
USA 1924, 20 Dollars - Saint Gaudens rolled gold eagle, without coin sign, 900er Gold, weight 33, 437 Gram, suitable traces of use, run-up points (Schà ¶n number 143.4 / ss) (2297)
Sehr schön Schön143.4
Münzen - à bersee