LOT 65
Anas HOMSI (né en 1987)
* JOURNEY OF HOPE, 2015
Acrylique sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à droite
120 x 100 - 47.24 x 39.37 in.
Acrylic on canvas
Signed and dated lower right
27 Oct 2021
* JOURNEY OF HOPE, 2015
Acrylique sur toile
120 x 100 - 47.24 x 39.37 in.
Acrylic on canvas
Signed and dated lower right
27 Oct 2021