Ancient Coins - Greek Coins - Lycia
Lot 2239 Ancient Coins - Greek Coins - Lycia
Description
Kleinasien/Lykien/Silber - Stater 6./5.Jh.v.Chr. Av: Keilerprotome, Rv: Incusum, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, verschmutzt, 9,38g Ag rau. Im BW Bank Blister
Automatically generated translation:
Asia Minor / Lycia / silver - stater 6. / 5. Jh. BC Av: Keilerprotome, Rv: incuse, ss, shading, rubbed, scratch, soiled, 9, 38 g Ag rough. In the BW bank blister
Description