Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

André BRASILIER (Né en 1929)
Le polo de Bagatelle, 1962
Huile sur toile
81 x 100 cm
Signé en bas à gauche André Brasilier

Nous remercions M. Alix Brasilier de nous avoir confirmé l'authenticité de cette œuvre.

Translate to English
View on...
» Millon
Date:
26 Jun 14:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Millon